RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Davis Track and Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Aggies
One Shields Avenue, Davis, California, 95616-8678, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ashley Marshall
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
42
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Albuquerque, NM, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas State
Asics
Azpva
BYU
Central Arizona
Colorado State
Dukes TC
Garden City
Juarez University
Mesa State
Michigan
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Nike
North Carolina State
Northern Colorado
Oklahoma
Oregon
Papau New-Guinea
Philippines
Portland State
Puma
Rice
San Diego State
Seattle Spee
Southern Utah
Stanford
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas-El Paso
Trinidad-Tobago
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UCLA
Unattached
USC
Utah State
Virginia
Washington State
Wayland Baptist
West Texas A&M
Western Texas
World Athlet
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
06.64
nwi
1
2
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
06.65
nwi
1
3
Spann, Devan
11
Arizona State
06.69
nwi
1
4
Wells, Mike
9
Oklahoma
06.71
nwi
1
5
James, Tony
9
Oregon
06.72
nwi
1
6
Grady, Isaiah
12
Northern Colorad
06.87
nwi
1
7
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
06.90
nwi
1
Mens 60m Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
06.68
nwi
3
1
Spann, Devan
11
Arizona State
06.72
nwi
8
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.74
nwi
1
1
Wells, Mike
9
Oklahoma
06.74
nwi
4
2
Powell, Leon
9
UCLA
06.75
nwi
4
2
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.76
nwi
8
1
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
06.80
nwi
2
1
James, Tony
9
Oregon
06.80
nwi
7
1
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
06.82
nwi
6
2
Armstrong, Traveyon
11
Oklahoma
06.82
nwi
7
2
Mitchell, Darius
9
Texas-El Paso
06.85
nwi
3
3
Delaney, Arthur
12
Oregon
06.85
nwi
7
1
Grady, Isaiah
12
Northern Colorad
06.86
nwi
5
3
Bajere, Scott
11
New Mexico
06.86
nwi
3
2
DeLoach, Josh
11
Colorado State
06.87
nwi
6
2
O'Neal, CJ
12
Utah State
06.88
nwi
1
2
Addison, Jonathan
11
North Carolina S
06.89
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Evan
12
Colorado State
06.90
nwi
6
2
Washington, Isak
9
Texas-El Paso
06.93
nwi
2
3
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
06.93
nwi
1
4
Wiggins, Carlos
11
New Mexico
06.94
nwi
6
3
Sanusi, Ayo
9
Colorado State
06.99
nwi
2
3
Hinson, Reginald
11
Texas-El Paso
07.00
nwi
8
4
Emetom, Marvin
12
Texas-El Paso
07.01
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Troy
10
Colorado State
07.02
nwi
3
4
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
07.03
nwi
2
4
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
07.03
nwi
7
5
Thompson, Deron
9
Colorado State
07.04
nwi
2
3
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
07.05
nwi
4
4
Lewis, Justin
9
Southern Utah
07.05
nwi
8
5
Zellner, Sven
11
Texas-El Paso
07.06
nwi
7
4
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
07.07
nwi
1
4
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
07.07
nwi
4
6
Hazel, Austin
10
UCLA
07.07
nwi
7
5
Newman, Zachary
10
Texas-El Paso
07.10
nwi
6
3
Moss, Brandon
10
Texas-El Paso
07.12
nwi
5
4
Mead, Alex
10
Northern Colorad
07.12
nwi
5
5
Bobb, Brandon
9
Washington State
07.12
nwi
1
7
Cavazos, Carlos
10
Texas-El Paso
07.18
nwi
7
5
Colbert, Nicholas
10
Texas-El Paso
07.23
nwi
5
6
Adams, Bryce
11
Northern Colorad
07.24
nwi
3
5
Morris, Zach
9
Southern Utah
07.25
nwi
8
6
Herold, Colin
12
Wyoming
07.27
nwi
6
6
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
07.32
nwi
2
6
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
07.35
nwi
8
5
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
07.36
nwi
4
6
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
07.37
nwi
1
8
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
07.44
nwi
7
7
Zimmerman, Harry
11
Arizona
08.84
nwi
3
7
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
11.75
nwi
8
Mens 60m Non Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Justyn
Nike
06.59
nwi
1
2
Jobodwana, Anaso
12
Nike
06.60
nwi
1
3
Constantine, John
9
Western Texas
06.74
nwi
1
4
Moore, Kejavon
9
Central Arizona
06.77
nwi
1
5
Greaves, Charles
9
Central Arizona
06.78
nwi
1
6
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
06.79
nwi
1
7
Webb, Kyle
9
Central Arizona
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m Non Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cray, Eric
Philippines
06.57
nwi
1
1
Warner, Justyn
Nike
06.64
nwi
3
1
Moore, Kejavon
9
Central Arizona
06.69
nwi
2
1
Jobodwana, Anaso
12
Nike
06.72
nwi
5
1
Constantine, John
9
Western Texas
06.76
nwi
4
2
Greaves, Charles
9
Central Arizona
06.83
nwi
1
2
Webb, Kyle
9
Central Arizona
06.85
nwi
3
2
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
06.85
nwi
5
2
King, Curtis
World Athlet
06.88
nwi
4
3
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
06.92
nwi
3
2
Rollins, John David
10
Texas A&M-Commer
06.94
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
06.95
nwi
2
4
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
06.95
nwi
2
3
Dieujuste, Florisson
10
Garden City
06.97
nwi
5
4
Kerr, Ian
9
Western Texas
06.99
nwi
3
3
Gatewood, Jerome
10
Western Texas
07.01
nwi
1
4
Jakeman, John
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
07.03
nwi
5
5
Kincade, Reggie
9
Texas A&M-Commer
07.03
nwi
1
3
Gallegos, Heber
Juarez Universit
07.07
nwi
4
5
Dennis, Josiah
9
Texas A&M-Commer
07.07
nwi
2
5
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
07.08
nwi
5
6
Lewis, Jalen
9
Western Texas
07.08
nwi
2
6
Absalom, Kemarki
12
West Texas A&M
07.09
nwi
1
5
Williams, Diamond
10
Garden City
07.17
nwi
3
6
Harriott, Ian Jr
10
Unattached
07.18
nwi
3
4
Simon, Louis
9
Texas A&M-Commer
07.21
nwi
4
5
Beach, Curtis
World Athlet
07.22
nwi
4
7
Sturans, Andris
New Mexico
07.28
nwi
1
7
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
07.31
nwi
2
7
Lockwood, Zondrae
9
Garden City
07.37
nwi
3
6
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
NT
nwi
5
8
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
De Grasse, Andre
11
USC
20.67
nwi
1
2
Spann, Devan
11
Arizona State
20.82
nwi
1
3
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
21.07
nwi
1
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
21.15
nwi
2
2
Delaney, Arthur
12
Oregon
21.16
nwi
2
1
Cray, Eric
Philippines
21.31
nwi
3
2
Jones, Ridge
11
New Mexico
21.36
nwi
3
4
Chambers, Marcus
10
Oregon
21.39
nwi
1
1
Thiel, Ben
10
Oregon
21.43
nwi
12
1
Thymes, Just'N
11
USC
21.45
nwi
4
1
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
21.55
nwi
8
3
Howard, Durawn
12
Wayland Baptist
21.57
nwi
3
3
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
21.61
nwi
2
2
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
21.62
nwi
4
1
Scruggs, Justin
10
Wayland Baptist
21.63
nwi
6
1
Powell, Leon
9
UCLA
21.69
nwi
9
3
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
21.69
nwi
4
1
Jakeman, John
Unattached
21.76
nwi
5
2
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
21.76
nwi
6
2
Zaza, Wellington
9
Central Arizona
21.78
nwi
5
1
Walters, Ruebin
9
Central Arizona
21.82
nwi
10
4
Galpin, Jack
12
Oregon
21.82
nwi
3
2
Wiggins, Carlos
11
New Mexico
21.84
nwi
10
1
Lewis, Justin
9
Southern Utah
21.87
nwi
7
1
Washington, Isak
9
Texas-El Paso
21.88
nwi
11
2
Grady, Isaiah
12
Northern Colorad
21.89
nwi
8
2
Long, Troy
9
Wayland Baptist
21.90
nwi
9
3
Johnson, Troy
10
Colorado State
21.90
nwi
5
2
Handsborough, Kabroderan
11
Wayland Baptist
21.92
nwi
7
3
Mitchell, A-Shawni
12
Texas-El Paso
21.94
nwi
6
3
Bias, James
10
Texas-El Paso
21.95
nwi
7
1
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
21.96
nwi
13
3
Latt, Jordan
12
Oregon
21.97
nwi
10
3
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
21.98
nwi
9
4
Lucas, Brandon
9
Western Texas
22.00
nwi
10
2
Kerr, Ian
9
Western Texas
22.01
nwi
12
3
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
22.02
nwi
8
2
Morris, Zach
9
Southern Utah
22.05
nwi
13
1
Wilson, Justin
10
Western Texas
22.07
nwi
14
4
Taylor, Evan
12
Colorado State
22.07
nwi
7
4
Harriott, Ian Jr
10
Unattached
22.07
nwi
8
4
Sanders, Devon
9
Wayland Baptist
22.08
nwi
9
2
Mudada, Mustafa
10
New Mexico
22.09
nwi
11
5
Moore, Kejavon
9
Central Arizona
22.09
nwi
10
4
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
22.10
nwi
6
1
Ramirez, Hector
Juarez Universit
22.11
nwi
18
5
Gyasi, Daniel
10
Western Texas
22.12
nwi
9
1
Powell, Anthony
11
Northern Colorad
22.15
nwi
15
2
Charles, Jordan
10
Wyoming
22.19
nwi
14
3
Hunt, Tanner
11
Utah State
22.20
nwi
14
1
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
22.21
nwi
16
3
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
22.28
nwi
13
2
Kemmer, Andy
12
Northern Colorad
22.40
nwi
15
3
Hinson, Reginald
11
Texas-El Paso
22.41
nwi
15
4
Haywood, Mark
9
New Mexico
22.41
nwi
15
2
Adams, Bryce
11
Northern Colorad
22.45
nwi
16
1
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
22.46
nwi
17
3
Richardson, DJ
9
Texas A&M-Commer
22.51
nwi
16
3
Roascio, Jason
12
Wyoming
22.67
nwi
11
3
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
22.72
nwi
12
1
Lockwood, Zondrae
9
Garden City
22.73
nwi
19
2
Gonzales, Issac
New Mexico
22.75
nwi
17
4
Cummings, Joshua
9
Arizona
22.76
nwi
12
5
Cavazos, Carlos
10
Texas-El Paso
22.76
nwi
15
2
Dennis, Josiah
9
Texas A&M-Commer
22.77
nwi
19
2
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
22.82
nwi
18
5
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
22.90
nwi
12
4
Lewis, Jalen
9
Western Texas
22.95
nwi
14
4
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
22.97
nwi
16
3
Colbert, Nicholas
10
Texas-El Paso
23.07
nwi
18
3
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
23.14
nwi
19
5
Zimmerman, Harry
11
Arizona
23.63
nwi
14
3
Davis, Dominic
9
New Mexico
23.76
nwi
17
4
Mead, Alex
10
Northern Colorad
34.17
nwi
11
4
Gallegos, Heber
Juarez Universit
NT
nwi
19
4
Cooper, Steven
9
Central Arizona
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina, Jordan
10
Northern Colorad
47.61
1
1
Latt, Jordan
12
Oregon
47.97
3
1
Pierre, Kelson
9
Wayland Baptist
48.62
2
2
Vanderberg, Zane
9
Colorado State
48.64
1
3
Lewis, Charles
12
New Mexico
48.66
1
2
Pehkonen, Sawyer
9
Northern Colorad
48.71
3
2
Curry, Tommy
10
West Texas A&M
48.90
2
1
Sterling, Chris
11
Northern Colorad
48.94
5
2
Wesley, Alex
9
Northern Colorad
49.15
5
1
Dorsey, Cheyne
10
New Mexico
49.23
4
3
Rollins, John David
10
Texas A&M-Commer
49.27
2
3
Reynolds, Andrew
9
Wayland Baptist
49.27
3
3
Winston, Sterling
11
Arizona State
49.38
5
4
Bourguin, Damien
9
West Texas A&M
49.50
2
4
Dubose, Ravi
10
Texas A&M-Commer
49.55
3
4
Mielke, Josh
11
Northern Colorad
49.66
5
2
Camacho, Roberto
12
Texas-El Paso
49.80
4
3
Cummings, Joshua
9
Arizona
49.81
4
4
Williams, Eric
10
Texas A&M-Commer
49.86
4
1
Hall, Ronny
9
Arizona State
49.91
6
5
Kuykendall, Tyus
9
Utah State
50.09
3
2
Powell, Anthony
11
Northern Colorad
50.20
6
5
Ramirez, Hector
Juarez Universit
50.23
4
1
Olson, Nick
9
Colorado State
50.47
7
3
Gonzales, Issac
New Mexico
50.52
6
4
Barnes, Augustus
12
Mesa State
50.63
1
4
Golden, Lidell
10
Garden City
51.62
6
2
Davis, Dominic
9
New Mexico
52.04
7
5
Williams, Diamond
10
Garden City
57.97
6
Mens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Jarrin
Trinidad-Tobago
47.06
1
2
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
47.14
1
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
47.24
3
3
Parish, Miles
10
Arizona
47.26
1
4
Chambers, Marcus
10
Oregon
47.29
1
5
Morgan, Ricky
9
USC
47.34
1
2
Brooks, Jimmy
10
Western Texas
47.35
3
3
Gyasi, Daniel
10
Western Texas
47.36
3
1
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
47.61
2
2
Onakoya, Abiola
12
Texas-El Paso
47.80
2
1
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
47.88
5
1
Mitchell, A-Shawni
12
Texas-El Paso
48.17
4
3
Herrera, Joe
9
UCLA
48.19
2
2
Lee, Dexter
10
Texas A&M-Commer
48.50
5
4
Cooper, Steven
9
Central Arizona
48.53
3
5
Horn, Carnell
11
Texas-El Paso
48.59
3
2
Galpin, Jack
12
Oregon
48.66
4
3
Webb, Kyle
9
Central Arizona
48.71
5
4
Carrillo, Arnold
11
Southern Utah
49.06
2
4
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
49.06
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, De'Vion
10
Wayland Baptist
1:20.10
1
2
Parish, Miles
10
Arizona
1:20.26
1
3
Hosey, Andre
11
Wayland Baptist
1:20.73
1
4
Berhe, Adam
9
Wayland Baptist
1:20.85
1
5
Houston, Bryce
10
Arizona
1:21.68
1
1
Chavira, Ivan
Juarez Universit
1:22.60
2
2
Gonzalez, Joey
9
Wayland Baptist
1:23.18
2
3
Watts, Landon
10
Utah State
1:23.43
2
6
Rock, Craig
9
Garden City
1:24.01
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faure, Ricky
9
Wyoming
1:51.77
1
2
Atkinson, Thomas
12
Wyoming
1:51.92
1
3
Romero, Luis
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1:52.30
1
4
Simpson, De'Vion
10
Wayland Baptist
1:53.73
1
5
Hosey, Andre
11
Wayland Baptist
1:54.33
1
6
Aragon, Gabe
New Mexico
1:54.72
1
1
Hamilton, Rajay
9
Western Texas
1:54.80
2
2
Tarango, Daniel
11
Texas-El Paso
1:55.07
2
7
Fisher, Harry
12
Wyoming
1:55.53
1
3
Toledo, Jose
Juarez Universit
1:56.77
2
4
Sablan, Jimmy
12
Northern Colorad
1:56.90
2
5
Gomes, Rodolfo
9
Arizona
1:57.28
2
6
Lape, Keegan
10
Northern Colorad
1:57.40
2
7
Teran, Adrian
Juarez Universit
1:58.13
2
Mens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
1:52.46
1
2
Langdon, Riley
10
Colorado State
1:54.40
1
3
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
1:54.52
1
4
Monroe, Adam
New Mexico
1:54.93
1
5
Montanez, Esteban
9
Texas-El Paso
1:55.38
1
6
Potter, Taylor
New Mexico
1:56.43
1
1
Graham, Chris
9
New Mexico
1:57.60
2
2
Hale, Scout
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1:58.69
2
7
Chavez, Randy
9
Central Arizona
1:59.34
1
8
Bergin, Matthew
11
New Mexico
1:59.84
1
3
Valdez, Tyler
9
New Mexico
2:00.49
2
9
Beach, Adam
New Mexico
2:00.64
1
4
Cobos, Andrew
9
Texas A&M-Commer
2:00.80
2
5
Garcia, Kevin
10
Texas A&M-Commer
2:01.32
2
6
Lowery, Damarius
12
Wayland Baptist
2:02.48
2
7
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
2:02.89
2
8
Lopez, Ulisses
10
Wayland Baptist
2:03.52
2
9
Dotaona, Richard
Papau New-Guinea
2:04.78
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engholm, Elmar
10
New Mexico
4:03.25
1
2
SHELLEY, JAKE
New Mexico
4:06.69
1
3
Mulenga, Harry
9
Central Arizona
4:09.91
1
4
Thomas, Graham
11
New Mexico
4:10.31
1
1
Goodman, Andrew
12
Unattached
4:11.90
1
5
Clement, Tony
12
Dukes TC
4:14.35
1
6
Jones, Byron
12
Unattached
4:17.42
1
2
Cusick, John
12
Mesa State
4:18.26
1
3
Baltazar, Apolinar
9
Central Arizona
4:18.72
1
7
MATHESON, ROSS
12
New Mexico
4:19.22
1
8
Davis, Sean
11
UCLA
4:19.74
1
4
Romero, Luis
10
Texas A&M-Commer
4:22.06
1
5
Randall, Dustin
9
Utah State
4:24.68
1
6
McCradic, Dorian
10
Texas A&M-Commer
4:24.82
1
7
Jordan, Bryan
11
USC
4:26.67
1
8
Woodberry, Cameron
10
Wayland Baptist
4:28.13
1
9
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
4:29.05
1
10
Ingraham, Charlie
9
Unattached
5:19.29
1
10
Bishop, David
12
New Mexico
NT
1
9
Wakefield, Todd
New Mexico
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zacharias, Patrick
12
New Mexico
8:28.25
1
2
Castillo, Zach
9
New Mexico
8:29.86
1
3
Reyes, Daniel
Juarez Universit
8:31.36
1
4
Lesser, Andrew
12
Unattached
8:34.22
1
5
Marquardt, William
Dukes TC
8:38.14
1
6
Kiprono, Evans
10
Texas-El Paso
8:45.42
1
7
Thompson, Josh
9
Central Arizona
8:47.82
1
8
Kanute, Ben
Unattached
8:50.95
1
9
Thomas, Jackson
9
Central Arizona
8:51.78
1
10
Purcella, Corey
11
Unattached
8:58.61
1
11
Maiyo, Elphas
12
Texas-El Paso
9:07.39
1
12
Andipas, Georasi
Papau New-Guinea
9:55.81
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
15:05.89
1
2
Marchand, Joe
12
Colorado State
15:10.29
1
3
Korhumel, Nick
9
Colorado State
15:27.81
1
4
Bills, Mike
12
Utah State
15:28.65
1
5
Gill, Timothy
Unattached
15:39.54
1
6
Williams, Brandon
10
Colorado State
15:42.79
1
7
Costello, Nick
9
Colorado State
15:50.13
1
8
Masayesva, Brian
9
Central Arizona
16:02.63
1
9
Curley, Binanni
9
Central Arizona
16:14.28
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
West Texas A&M
07.79
nwi
1
1
Taylor, William
12
Arizona State
07.84
nwi
1
2
Morris, Marquis
9
USC
07.87
nwi
1
2
Walters, Ruebin
9
Central Arizona
07.88
nwi
1
3
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
07.90
nwi
1
3
Lathan III, Harold
12
World Athlet
07.92
nwi
1
4
Zaza, Wellington
9
Central Arizona
07.98
nwi
1
4
Charles, Jordan
10
Wyoming
08.05
nwi
1
5
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.09
nwi
1
5
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
08.12
nwi
1
6
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
08.14
nwi
1
6
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
08.19
nwi
1
7
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
08.37
nwi
1
7
Williams, Allen
12
USC
08.49
nwi
1
8
Rich, Matt
10
Texas A&M-Commer
NT
nwi
1
8
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, William
12
Arizona State
07.91
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
10
West Texas A&M
07.94
nwi
1
2
Walters, Ruebin
9
Central Arizona
07.95
nwi
1
1
Lathan III, Harold
12
World Athlet
07.97
nwi
2
2
Zaza, Wellington
9
Central Arizona
07.97
nwi
2
1
Morris, Marquis
9
USC
07.98
nwi
1
1
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
08.03
nwi
3
2
Charles, Jordan
10
Wyoming
08.11
nwi
3
3
Erta, Arnau
12
West Texas A&M
08.11
nwi
2
2
Williams, Allen
12
USC
08.17
nwi
1
3
Kamara, Abu
9
Washington State
08.19
nwi
3
2
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
08.22
nwi
4
3
Allen, CJ
10
Washington State
08.23
nwi
1
3
Scruggs, Sydney
10
Western Texas
08.25
nwi
1
4
Rich, Matt
10
Texas A&M-Commer
08.27
nwi
2
4
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
08.32
nwi
1
4
Montgomery, Victor
9
Western Texas
08.35
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
08.36
nwi
4
4
Price, Hunter
10
Colorado State
08.36
nwi
3
5
Richardson, DJ
9
Texas A&M-Commer
08.38
nwi
1
5
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
08.38
nwi
3
1
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
08.39
nwi
2
2
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
08.41
nwi
2
5
Simon, Louis
9
Texas A&M-Commer
08.43
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Stephen
12
Southern Utah
08.46
nwi
4
5
Mayfield, Tevin
9
Colorado State
08.48
nwi
4
5
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
08.52
nwi
1
6
Herold, Colin
12
Wyoming
08.55
nwi
4
3
Lavorgna, Christian
11
Virginia
08.56
nwi
2
6
Lundy, James
10
Texas A&M-Commer
08.68
nwi
1
7
Glanton, Iman
9
Garden City
08.71
nwi
1
7
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
08.73
nwi
4
4
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
08.85
nwi
2
6
Conan, Ryan
11
Southern Utah
08.87
nwi
3
6
Nungess, Hendrik
10
Texas A&M-Commer
08.88
nwi
2
7
Sturans, Andris
New Mexico
09.07
nwi
2
5
Zellner, Sven
11
Texas-El Paso
NT
nwi
2
6
Collins, Cameron
9
Virginia
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Hunt,
Lambourn, Lambourn
Utah State
3:08.99
1
2
Latt, Delaney,
Thiel, Chambers
Oregon
3:08.99
1
3
Morgan, Stewart,
Thymes, Morris
USC
3:11.44
1
1
Pehkonen, Wesley,
Sterling, Medina
Northern Colorad
3:11.88
3
1
Mudada, Dorsey,
Lewis, Haywood
New Mexico
3:13.49
2
2
Pierre, Howard,
Reynolds, Sanders
Wayland Baptist
3:14.76
2
3
Lee, Rollins,
Dubose, Williams
Texas A&M-Commer
3:14.85
2
4
Thompson, Webb,
Cooper, Walters
Central Arizona
3:14.88
2
5
Winston, Hall,
Julian, Spann
Arizona State
3:15.19
2
2
Camacho, Bias,
Montanez, Newman
Texas-El Paso
3:17.31
3
3
Lewis, Anderson,
Morris, Wilson
Southern Utah
3:19.98
3
4
Lauderda, Eichler,
Houston, Parish
Arizona
3:20.51
1
4
Rock, Smith,
Stone, Vazquez
Garden City
3:21.09
3
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Munoz, Usiel
Juarez Universit
15.52m
(50'11)
1
3
Budick, Michael
New Mexico
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Blaho, Alex
9
Colorado State
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
5
Nungess, Hendrik
10
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
6
Dion, Kellen
11
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
7
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
8
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
ND
(--)
1
9
Beach, Curtis
World Athlet
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weirich, Daniel
10
Colorado State
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
2
Rambo, Tyler
11
Texas A&M-Commer
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
3
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Colorado State
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
15.93m
(52'3)
1
5
Lynch, Garrett
9
Wyoming
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
6
Thomas, Paul
11
Wyoming
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
7
Long, Kyle
10
Arizona State
15.55m
(51'0)
1
8
Whitham, Daniel
12
Arizona
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
9
Merkley, Craig
10
BYU
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
10
Unland, Damon
10
Wyoming
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
11
Swensen, Mitchell
10
BYU
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
2
Scarvelis, Nicholas
11
UCLA
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
3
Anderson, Thomas
10
Arizona State
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
4
Castle, Aaron
10
Arizona
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
5
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
6
Hassan, Ahmed
11
Arizona State
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
7
Lillie, Kyle
12
Arizona State
17.78m
(58'4)
1
8
Schultz, Tyler
11
Colorado State
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
9
Romeo, Hezekiel
9
Central Arizona
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
10
Van Veen, JT
11
Colorado State
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
11
Henry, Eldred
9
Central Arizona
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Paul
11
Wyoming
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
2
Newell, Jake
10
Colorado State
17.71m
(58'1)
1
3
Long, Kyle
10
Arizona State
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
4
Van Veen, JT
11
Colorado State
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
5
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
6
Wellington, Alex
9
Central Arizona
15.98m
(52'5)
1
7
Dion, Kellen
11
Texas A&M-Commer
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
8
Blaho, Alex
9
Colorado State
14.43m
(47'4)
1
10
Budick, Michael
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
9
Rambo, Tyler
11
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moghaddam, Masoud
9
Texas A&M-Commer
20.40m
(66'11)
1
2
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Colorado State
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
3
Faldermeyer, Alec
12
UCLA
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
4
Chavez, Richard
12
Arkansas State
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
5
Leslie, Ryan
12
Arizona State
18.80m
(61'8)
1
6
Schultz, Tyler
11
Colorado State
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
7
Anderson, Tyler
11
Wyoming
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
8
Garcia, Devin
12
Wyoming
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
9
Lillie, Kyle
12
Arizona State
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
10
Merkley, Craig
10
BYU
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
11
Unland, Damon
10
Wyoming
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Django
12
New Mexico
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Pierson, Thane
11
Washington State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Blackham, Zachary
10
BYU
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
4
Evanson, Trevor
12
Northern Colorad
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
5
Cunningham, Randall
9
USC
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
6
Frazier, Noel
10
UC Berkeley
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
7
McBride, Bryan
12
Arizona State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
8
Eckert, Jeremy
World Athlet
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
9
Crampton, Cody
10
UCLA
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
10
Baker, Edmond
12
Arizona State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheer, Collin
10
Colorado State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Krone, Michael
12
USC
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Stone, Sage
9
UCLA
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Willis, Dartis
11
Stanford
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
5
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Texas-El Paso
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Curtis, Jamal
9
Texas A&M-Commer
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Price, Hunter
10
Colorado State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
10
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Meihaus, Nicholas
9
Colorado State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
9
Tomlison, Christopher
10
Arizona
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
11
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
12
Miller, Markus
12
New Mexico
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Dupree, Jayson
10
Northern Colorad
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
15
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
16
Kloeppel, Joseph
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
17
Lundy, James
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
18
Carpenter, Connor
10
Wayland Baptist
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowles, Gage
10
Texas A&M-Commer
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
2
Kincade, Reggie
9
Texas A&M-Commer
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Nungess, Hendrik
10
Texas A&M-Commer
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Emetom, Marvin
12
Texas-El Paso
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Cameron
9
Virginia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Lavorgna, Christian
11
Virginia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Sturans, Andris
New Mexico
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wightman, Kyler
9
Utah State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Stephen
12
Southern Utah
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Newman, Zachary
10
Texas-El Paso
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Hamm, Daniel
9
Virginia
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Lockwood, Zondrae
9
Garden City
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
7
Agbi, Odion
10
Garden City
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Savage, Grant
10
Wayland Baptist
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
10
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Rupe, Alec
12
Northern Colorad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Idrees
9
UCLA
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Steele, Devontae
9
Texas A&M-Commer
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Rich, Matt
10
Texas A&M-Commer
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Duffus, Danick
10
Garden City
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Sheppard, Brandon
9
Wayland Baptist
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, DJ
9
Texas A&M-Commer
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Dieujuste, Florisson
10
Garden City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Nicholas
10
Wayland Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Sandin, Josh
10
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Trevor
12
Oregon
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Absalom, Kemarki
12
West Texas A&M
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
3
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Uudmae, Jaak
9
Stanford
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
5
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
6
Wingeleth, Bobby
10
Wyoming
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Gilliland, Graham
12
Colorado State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Reed, Dewayne
9
Garden City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
9
Oregon
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Greaves, Charles
9
Central Arizona
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Alongo, Paul
11
West Texas A&M
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Hazel, Austin
10
UCLA
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Wethington, Karsten
9
UC Berkeley
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Willis, Dartis
11
Stanford
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Moss, Brandon
10
Texas-El Paso
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Zaza, Wellington
9
Central Arizona
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pienaar, Roelf
10
Arkansas State
7.97m
(26'1.75)
nwi
1
2
White, Travonn
9
Central Arizona
7.64m
(25'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Arriola, Donovant
6
Philippines
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
6
Echard, Melvin
World Athlet
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Walter
9
UC Berkeley
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Beach, Curtis
World Athlet
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Addison, Jonathan
11
North Carolina S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamm, Daniel
9
Virginia
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Scheer, Collin
10
Colorado State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Nash-Harris, Javin
9
Washington State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Bowles, Gage
10
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Savage, Grant
10
Wayland Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Wethington, Karsten
9
UC Berkeley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Josh
11
Arizona State
15.50m
(50'10)
nwi
1
2
McBride, Bryan
12
Arizona State
15.33m
(50'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Melu, Josh
12
Oregon
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
4
Bernard, Idrees
9
UCLA
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Nadin, Benoit
11
West Texas A&M
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Steele, Devontae
9
Texas A&M-Commer
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Trey
12
Colorado State
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Allen
12
USC
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Gilliland, Graham
12
Colorado State
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
10
Rock, Shamar
9
Western Texas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mark
12
Unattached
16.37m
(53'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Honeycutt, Joshua
World Athlet
16.06m
(52'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Nate
9
Oregon
15.81m
(51'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Warrick
12
New Mexico
15.67m
(51'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Mclean, Damon
World Athlet
15.64m
(51'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Jovon
12
Arizona
15.61m
(51'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Grant, Jonte
12
UC Berkeley
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Scott
10
Wyoming
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
9
McClain, Hayden
10
Oklahoma
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Greaves, Charles
9
Central Arizona
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvio, Dalton
11
Stanford
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Sodorff, Austin
11
Washington State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Emery, Daniel
10
Stanford
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Williams, Harrison
9
Stanford
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Greeley, Tanner
11
Arizona State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
6
Dalton, Chase
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
7
Lam, Daniel
9
New Mexico
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
8
Rich, Matt
10
Texas A&M-Commer
4.70m
(15'5)
1
9
Meihaus, Nicholas
9
Colorado State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Lavorgna, Christian
11
Virginia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Becker, Josiah
11
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
12
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woepse, Michael
12
UCLA
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
2
Hinch, Derick
Azpva
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Brown, Kyle
11
BYU
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Duvio, Dylan
10
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Pflibsen, Logan
New Mexico
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
6
Bentley, Alexander
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
7
Burlingham, Kasey
12
Azpva
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
Mikkelsen, Adam
11
BYU
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
9
Sakioka, Mark
12
UCLA
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
10
Starkey, Garrett
10
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
11
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
12
Siegmeier, Zach
Azpva
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
07.15
nwi
1
2
Prandini, Jenna
11
Oregon
07.17
nwi
1
3
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
07.25
nwi
1
4
Cunliffe, Hannah
9
Oklahoma
07.28
nwi
1
5
Gaither, Tynia
12
USC
07.33
nwi
1
6
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
07.34
nwi
1
7
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
07.34
nwi
1
8
Washington, Ariana
9
Oregon
07.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Oregon
07.24
nwi
3
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
07.25
nwi
2
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
9
Oklahoma
07.30
nwi
4
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
07.30
nwi
6
1
Gaither, Tynia
12
USC
07.32
nwi
5
1
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
07.33
nwi
7
1
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
07.34
nwi
1
2
Washington, Ariana
9
Oregon
07.35
nwi
3
2
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
07.38
nwi
1
2
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
07.39
nwi
4
2
Marshall, Ashley
12
UC Davis
07.41
nwi
6
3
Sant, Marybeth
10
Oregon
07.41
nwi
4
2
Price, Kylie
12
UCLA
07.45
nwi
7
2
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
07.46
nwi
2
3
Roberson, Daye Shon
10
Oklahoma
07.47
nwi
7
2
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
07.51
nwi
5
3
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
07.55
nwi
2
3
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
07.57
nwi
6
4
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.57
nwi
7
3
Wilson, Lettia
9
Colorado State
07.61
nwi
3
4
Moran, Peri
10
New Mexico
07.61
nwi
2
3
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
07.63
nwi
1
4
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
07.64
nwi
1
4
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
07.65
nwi
4
5
Hinker, Rachel
12
Northern Colorad
07.65
nwi
4
4
Brown, Maya
11
UCLA
07.67
nwi
6
4
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
07.68
nwi
3
3
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.70
nwi
5
5
William-Mensah, Persis
9
UC Irvine
07.72
nwi
6
4
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
07.73
nwi
5
5
Caldwell, Erynn
9
New Mexico
07.75
nwi
5
6
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
9
Northern Colorad
07.75
nwi
4
6
Gibbs, Jasmine
11
Arizona State
07.76
nwi
5
5
Franco, Mayra
11
Southern Utah
07.77
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
07.79
nwi
2
6
Hardin, Arien
10
Texas-El Paso
07.81
nwi
1
5
West, Audrey
12
Wyoming
07.83
nwi
7
6
Ramsay, Israel
10
Texas-El Paso
07.91
nwi
6
6
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
07.91
nwi
7
7
Ragin, Tyler
9
Texas-El Paso
07.91
nwi
6
7
Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss
11
BYU
08.01
nwi
4
8
Moralez, Rachael
10
Northern Colorad
08.08
nwi
6
7
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
08.12
nwi
7
8
Cole, La'Shya
9
New Mexico State
08.12
nwi
4
7
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
08.18
nwi
5
7
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
08.21
nwi
1
Womens 60m Non Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Mikkie
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
2
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
07.45
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Shanna
11
New Mexico Highl
07.46
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
07.54
nwi
1
5
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
07.62
nwi
1
6
Erskine, Osheen
10
New Mexico Highl
07.64
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Mayah
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.67
nwi
1
8
Rowe, Whitney
12
Mesa State
07.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Non Div 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Mikkie
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
1
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
07.49
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Shanna
11
New Mexico Highl
07.55
nwi
1
1
Rowe, Whitney
12
Mesa State
07.58
nwi
3
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
07.59
nwi
3
1
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
07.64
nwi
4
2
Erskine, Osheen
10
New Mexico Highl
07.67
nwi
2
3
Edwards, Mayah
10
New Mexico (JC)
07.67
nwi
3
4
Gyamfi, Stefania
10
New Mexico Highl
07.69
nwi
3
3
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
07.70
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
07.75
nwi
2
2
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
07.76
nwi
4
3
Cameron, Shanice
11
West Texas A&M
07.77
nwi
4
4
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
07.80
nwi
2
4
Walker, Jasmine
10
West Texas A&M
07.86
nwi
4
5
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
07.87
nwi
2
5
Leeper, Bri
11
West Texas A&M
07.90
nwi
3
6
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
07.99
nwi
3
5
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
08.01
nwi
4
6
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
08.02
nwi
2
7
Davis, Avianna
10
Garden City
08.05
nwi
3
6
McCalister, Trianna
11
West Texas A&M
08.07
nwi
4
4
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
08.08
nwi
1
7
Spearman, Tyler
9
Western Texas
08.08
nwi
4
5
Whitley, Monique
9
Garden City
08.17
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Elizaabeth
Juarez Universit
08.17
nwi
1
7
Whitted, Keosha
10
New Mexico Highl
08.19
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Oregon
22.87
nwi
1
2
Gaither, Tynia
12
USC
23.19
nwi
1
3
Washington, Ariana
9
Oregon
23.27
nwi
1
1
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
23.44
nwi
2
1
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
23.50
nwi
3
2
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
23.60
nwi
2
4
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
23.74
nwi
1
2
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
23.78
nwi
3
3
Amponsah, Janet
10
Western Texas
23.82
nwi
2
4
Browner, Alexis
12
Wayland Baptist
23.92
nwi
2
1
Uwakwe, Florence
10
Texas-El Paso
24.07
nwi
4
3
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
24.10
nwi
3
1
Romo, Emily
10
Colorado State
24.13
nwi
6
1
Marshall, Ashley
12
UC Davis
24.14
nwi
5
4
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
24.17
nwi
3
2
Stiverne, Aiyanna
10
Texas-El Paso
24.19
nwi
5
2
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
24.32
nwi
4
1
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
24.36
nwi
8
2
Benjamin, Ada
9
Texas-El Paso
24.39
nwi
8
3
Rowe, Whitney
12
Mesa State
24.43
nwi
5
1
Clarke, Kayelle
9
New Mexico (JC)
24.45
nwi
10
2
Brennan, Christian
10
Oregon
24.52
nwi
6
1
Gyamfi, Stefania
10
New Mexico Highl
24.56
nwi
9
3
Gibbs, Jasmine
11
Arizona State
24.61
nwi
4
2
Pettigrew, Cameron
10
USC
24.62
nwi
9
4
Iuel, Amalie
10
USC
24.65
nwi
4
2
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
24.66
nwi
10
1
Gajda, Diana
9
Arizona
24.69
nwi
13
4
Fair, Leah
10
Colorado State
24.69
nwi
5
3
Nixon, Cekarri
12
UC Davis
24.71
nwi
9
3
Henderson, Ashley
9
San Diego State
24.73
nwi
8
3
Reaser, Allison
World Athlet
24.76
nwi
6
4
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
24.81
nwi
6
4
Hinker, Rachel
12
Northern Colorad
24.85
nwi
8
1
Higgs, Gregria
12
Wayland Baptist
24.88
nwi
7
2
Myricks, Brittany
11
New Mexico
24.90
nwi
7
5
Smith, Rochene
9
Wayland Baptist
24.95
nwi
6
1
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
24.98
nwi
14
4
Wilson, Lettia
9
Colorado State
24.99
nwi
9
3
Redick, Emma
10
UC Davis
25.12
nwi
10
1
Pullum, Jamila
12
Southern Utah
25.15
nwi
11
2
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
25.19
nwi
11
2
Franco, Mayra
11
Southern Utah
25.23
nwi
13
1
West, Audrey
12
Wyoming
25.25
nwi
15
3
Yourist, Kandice
9
Central Arizona
25.27
nwi
11
1
Ashby, Amoni
12
Northern Colorad
25.29
nwi
16
2
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
9
Northern Colorad
25.32
nwi
14
2
Horsley, Ashante
10
Oregon
25.32
nwi
15
1
Leeper, Bri
11
West Texas A&M
25.35
nwi
12
2
Harris, Haley
11
Southern Utah
25.39
nwi
12
3
Jonier, Dominique
9
New Mexico State
25.39
nwi
13
1
Hoerr, Cheyenne
10
New Mexico (JC)
25.40
nwi
18
3
Smith, Elizabeth
11
Arizona
25.40
nwi
12
3
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
25.44
nwi
7
1
William-Mensah, Persis
9
UC Irvine
25.53
nwi
17
2
Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss
11
BYU
25.55
nwi
17
4
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
25.59
nwi
11
1
Walker, Jasmine
10
West Texas A&M
25.61
nwi
19
3
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
25.66
nwi
17
2
Morant, Velma
11
New Mexico Highl
25.68
nwi
19
3
Trevisan, Gia
11
Arizona
25.69
nwi
14
4
Gray, Jasper
10
Arizona
25.69
nwi
12
2
Hale, Stephanie
9
Western Texas
25.72
nwi
18
4
Moran, Peri
10
New Mexico
25.76
nwi
14
3
Wilder, Sommer
9
West Texas A&M
25.79
nwi
19
1
Hardin, Arien
10
Texas-El Paso
25.86
nwi
20
3
Milburn, Marcennia
9
Western Texas
25.90
nwi
15
2
Tori, Edwards
9
UC Davis
26.01
nwi
20
4
Skates, Mikalah
10
Wyoming
26.02
nwi
17
4
Moralez, Rachael
10
Northern Colorad
26.08
nwi
15
3
Solomon, Amber
11
Northern Colorad
26.11
nwi
18
4
Martinez, Andrea
12
Southern Utah
26.24
nwi
18
2
Caldwell, Erynn
9
New Mexico
26.26
nwi
16
5
Whitted, Keosha
10
New Mexico Highl
26.27
nwi
18
5
vunatup, shirley
9
Papau New-Guinea
26.28
nwi
15
4
Nadreau, Rochelle
10
UC Davis
26.30
nwi
19
3
Koto, Selasie
10
Texas A&M-Commer
26.42
nwi
20
4
Scott, Tanisha
9
New Mexico State
26.45
nwi
20
3
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
New Mexico
26.62
nwi
16
5
Corona, Frida
Juarez Universit
26.67
nwi
17
1
Viruet, Jeannine
9
UC Davis
26.68
nwi
21
2
Jackson, ShyAndrea
9
BYU
26.69
nwi
21
5
Hill, Kennetra
9
New Mexico Highl
27.21
nwi
19
3
Molinar, Ana
9
Texas-El Paso
27.30
nwi
21
4
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
27.82
nwi
21
4
Cameron, Shanice
11
West Texas A&M
NT
nwi
7
5
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
UC Irvine
NT
nwi
21
Womens 400m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Erin
12
Wyoming
55.60
2
2
Trevisan, Gia
11
Arizona
55.66
2
3
Pullum, Jamila
12
Southern Utah
55.78
2
1
Brogan, McKenzie
11
Wyoming
55.86
3
1
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
56.02
1
2
Newkirk, Quadaisha
9
New Mexico (JC)
56.29
3
1
Gipson, Madison
10
San Diego State
56.32
9
3
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
56.41
3
1
Redick, Emma
10
UC Davis
56.58
4
4
Gale, Marissa
10
Western Texas
56.85
2
2
Harris, Haley
11
Southern Utah
56.97
4
3
Smith-Pollard, Sasha
9
Western Texas
57.01
4
1
Robertson, Kimberley
9
Wyoming
57.23
5
4
Gerber, Stephanie
12
Colorado State
57.26
4
1
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
57.29
6
1
Bulluck, Kiera
10
Arizona State
57.39
7
2
Sanner, Haley
11
New Mexico
57.45
1
2
Mitchell, Jahneya
9
New Mexico (JC)
57.56
5
5
Quiah, Angie
11
Wayland Baptist
57.56
4
2
Lewis, Kelsi
10
New Mexico
57.57
6
3
Nadreau, Rochelle
10
UC Davis
57.59
6
2
Cobb, Faith
10
New Mexico
57.73
7
4
Garcia, Tiffany
9
New Mexico (JC)
57.83
6
3
Yourist, Kandice
9
Central Arizona
57.96
1
1
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
57.98
8
2
Buchanan, Simone
9
UC Irvine
58.03
9
4
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
58.06
1
3
Montano, Kristen
9
New Mexico Highl
58.10
9
3
George, Janice
10
San Diego State
58.11
5
3
Burch, Ariel
11
New Mexico
58.25
7
2
Wilder, Sommer
9
West Texas A&M
58.40
8
4
Nelson, Katara
10
New Mexico State
58.63
7
1
Tori, Edwards
9
UC Davis
58.75
13
1
McKee, Kamryn
9
Texas A&M-Commer
58.90
12
4
Bettendorf, Alyssa
9
Northern Colorad
59.09
9
3
Corona, Frida
Juarez Universit
59.10
8
1
Bryson, Aubrey
11
Southern Utah
59.14
10
2
Pardner, Brianna
10
Northern Colorad
59.24
10
4
Minnoch, Mikkell
11
Utah State
59.40
5
4
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
11
UC Irvine
59.40
8
5
Vigil, Lucretia
11
New Mexico
59.46
7
2
Baleveicau, Ana
9
Texas A&M-Commer
59.67
12
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Texas-El Paso
1:00.01
11
2
Clark, Christina
11
New Mexico
1:00.06
11
5
Trinh, Lily
12
UC Irvine
1:00.06
9
3
Martinez, Andrea
12
Southern Utah
1:00.14
10
2
Viruet, Jeannine
9
UC Davis
1:00.50
13
4
Bassett, Ashley
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1:00.50
10
5
Cottingham, Tyler
10
Texas A&M-Commer
1:00.66
10
3
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
1:00.76
11
3
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
1:01.15
12
3
Cardiff, Paige
10
Southern Utah
1:01.19
13
4
McNulty, Brenna
9
UC Irvine
1:01.30
11
4
Bushnell, Paige
11
UC Irvine
1:01.44
12
4
Molinar, Ana
9
Texas-El Paso
1:01.70
13
5
Vigil, Danielle
11
New Mexico Highl
1:02.25
13
5
Clay, Jessica
9
Texas A&M-Commer
1:02.31
11
5
Hill, Kennetra
9
New Mexico Highl
1:04.37
12
6
Cox, Alyssa
10
New Mexico State
1:06.57
13
5
Lloyd, Hannah
11
Wyoming
NT
6
Womens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
52.06
2
1
Stepter, Jaide
11
USC
53.31
1
2
Tate, Brianna
12
Arizona State
53.46
1
2
Stiverne, Aiyanna
10
Texas-El Paso
53.53
2
1
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
53.66
3
3
Ellis, Kendall
9
USC
53.71
2
3
Jones, Vanessa
12
USC
54.31
1
2
Farrington, Bianca
11
Wayland Baptist
54.58
3
1
Pettigrew, Cameron
10
USC
54.74
4
4
Hailey, Nnenya
10
Arizona
54.87
2
1
Meinders, Susan
10
Northern Colorad
54.97
5
3
McDonald, Sara
12
Arizona State
55.12
3
2
Brennan, Christian
10
Oregon
55.15
5
2
Struble, Morgan
11
Arizona
55.35
4
3
Simpson, Abby
10
Colorado State
55.76
4
4
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
55.88
4
4
Crozier, Melese
9
Arizona State
56.07
3
5
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
56.61
4
5
Gajda, Diana
9
Arizona
56.74
3
3
Gray, Jasper
10
Arizona
56.76
5
4
Smith, Elizabeth
11
Arizona
57.31
5
5
Henderson, Ashley
9
San Diego State
57.38
5
4
Roberson, Daye Shon
10
Oklahoma
NT
1
5
Nixon, Cekarri
12
UC Davis
NT
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Nike
1:27.15
1
1
Eubanks, Marleena
9
Central Arizona
1:32.01
2
2
Howell, Zoe
11
New Mexico
1:32.90
1
3
Haughton, Camira
9
Western Texas
1:32.96
1
2
Williams, Terrian
10
Western Texas
1:34.71
2
3
Berry, Kensey
11
BYU
1:34.99
2
4
Hoerr, Cheyenne
10
New Mexico (JC)
1:36.42
1
4
Gandara, Erika
Juarez Universit
1:36.67
2
1
Gammage, Dynasty
12
San Diego State
1:37.22
3
5
Gittens, Kesley
10
Wayland Baptist
1:37.27
1
5
Daniels, Patrice
9
Wayland Baptist
1:38.21
2
2
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
1:38.27
3
6
Williams, Ja'ianna
9
New Mexico (JC)
1:39.33
2
3
Brashears, Marie
12
UC Irvine
1:39.46
3
4
Butler-Moore, Haley
New Mexico
1:40.62
3
5
Coleman, Jessica
9
Garden City
1:40.94
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grove, Ellison
9
San Diego State
2:11.60
1
2
White, Kerry
10
Wyoming
2:11.88
1
3
Kijima, Reika
11
USC
2:11.96
1
4
Capellino, Erica
12
USC
2:12.60
1
5
Eubanks, Marleena
9
Central Arizona
2:12.62
1
6
Arter, Charlotte
New Mexico
2:12.79
1
7
Witt, Mariah
10
Colorado State
2:14.95
1
1
Atkin, Ashley
12
Northern Colorad
2:15.33
2
2
Cardiff, Paige
10
Southern Utah
2:15.65
2
3
Pettway, Paisley
12
Arizona State
2:15.98
2
8
Meade, Cassidy
10
Wyoming
2:16.85
1
4
Hood, Nicola
12
New Mexico
2:17.03
2
5
Robertson, Kimberley
9
Wyoming
2:18.26
2
6
Pearson, Jallycia
12
Texas-El Paso
2:19.81
2
7
Hall, Lauren
11
UC Irvine
2:21.62
2
8
Bryson, Aubrey
11
Southern Utah
2:22.66
2
9
Boast, Suzie
New Mexico
NT
1
Womens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Kelsi
11
New Mexico State
2:16.99
1
2
Bush, Josephine
11
Colorado State
2:17.33
1
3
White, Kate
9
Colorado State
2:17.90
1
4
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
2:18.81
1
5
Cejas, Melissa
11
Wayland Baptist
2:21.10
1
6
Knighton, Bethanie
9
BYU
2:21.34
1
1
Hall, Ashley
10
New Mexico State
2:22.31
2
2
Amberg, Cristina
9
New Mexico State
2:22.52
2
7
Kumalalmene, Cecilia
Papau New-Guinea
2:23.00
1
3
Thompson, Tykeshia
10
Western Texas
2:26.37
2
8
Gahekave, Poro
Papau New-Guinea
2:26.59
1
4
Lopez, Adrianna
10
New Mexico
2:27.21
2
5
Quintana, Jayme
10
New Mexico Highl
2:29.38
2
6
Nobles, Alexiis
9
Western Texas
2:29.87
2
7
Jones, Samantha
9
Wayland Baptist
2:30.71
2
8
Alvarez, Veronica
10
Texas-El Paso
2:31.48
2
9
Shah, Aliya
11
UC Irvine
2:37.07
1
9
Kaur, Poonampreet
9
New Mexico Highl
2:40.04
2
10
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
NT
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Sammy
12
New Mexico
4:39.57
1
2
Arter, Charlotte
New Mexico
4:44.89
1
3
ZIMMERMAN, AMBER
12
New Mexico
4:48.50
1
4
ARMOUSH, TAMARA
12
New Mexico
4:52.05
1
5
Connor, Sophie
11
New Mexico
4:57.95
1
6
Hawk, Diana
12
New Mexico State
4:58.71
1
1
Morley, Maria
9
BYU
5:04.64
1
2
Hood, Nicola
12
New Mexico
5:06.09
1
3
Ribeiro, Elaine
10
San Diego State
5:06.54
1
4
Blair, Sydney
11
Utah State
5:07.43
1
5
Albrechtsen, Hannah
9
BYU
5:07.66
1
7
Gonzales, Rikki
11
Northern Colorad
5:14.08
1
6
Ward, Dominique
9
Colorado State
5:17.61
1
7
SUM, TRUPHENA
10
Texas-El Paso
5:26.66
1
8
Ponty, Marthie
10
UC Irvine
5:36.51
1
9
Sharar, Courtney
10
UC Irvine
5:39.91
1
10
Ruby, Hannah
10
UC Irvine
5:40.07
1
11
McGrann, Makenna
11
UC Irvine
5:51.14
1
12
Law, Pearl
11
UC Irvine
5:55.53
1
13
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
6:04.36
1
8
Anderson, Chloe
New Mexico
NT
1
9
Boast, Suzie
New Mexico
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deeter, Karlee
12
Utah State
10:10.28
1
2
Burton, Anna
11
New Mexico
10:12.36
1
3
Kelly, Kendall
New Mexico
10:29.77
1
4
Heaps, Jacqueline
9
Utah State
10:30.18
1
5
Kelly, Reiley
New Mexico
10:35.48
1
6
McNally, Megan
12
New Mexico State
10:38.83
1
7
Gray, McKayla
11
Northern Colorad
10:39.50
1
8
Leach, Diane
9
Utah State
10:42.21
1
9
East, Katy
9
Northern Colorad
10:50.57
1
10
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
10:52.47
1
11
Serensun, Mykala
9
Central Arizona
10:53.26
1
12
Hendren, Tayler
11
New Mexico Highl
10:54.35
1
13
Stoudt, Amanda
11
Utah State
10:57.46
1
14
Greenwood, Candace
9
Utah State
11:03.09
1
15
Barrett, Abbie
11
Utah State
11:09.13
1
16
Henson, Marley
9
Central Arizona
11:18.42
1
17
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
12:35.23
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HESS, ALEXANDRA
10
Colorado State
18:09.43
1
2
Roberts, Marina
11
Colorado State
18:52.67
1
3
Shaban, Leticia
9
Central Arizona
19:36.74
1
4
Susan, Davette
9
Central Arizona
20:31.78
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Dior
9
USC
08.07
nwi
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
08.13
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
08.15
nwi
1
4
Hailey, Nnenya
10
Arizona
08.23
nwi
1
5
Cox, Melia
12
USC
08.25
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Janice
Unattached
08.26
nwi
1
6
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
08.29
nwi
1
7
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
08.35
nwi
1
8
VanGrinsven, Holly
11
New Mexico
08.37
nwi
1
2
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
08.48
nwi
1
3
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.51
nwi
1
4
Erskine, Osheen
10
New Mexico Highl
08.56
nwi
1
5
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
08.59
nwi
1
6
Reaser, Allison
World Athlet
08.61
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.70
nwi
1
8
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
08.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Dior
9
USC
08.12
nwi
3
1
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
08.23
nwi
4
1
Ofili, Cindy
11
Michigan
08.24
nwi
6
1
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
08.31
nwi
1
1
Cox, Melia
12
USC
08.34
nwi
2
2
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
08.36
nwi
1
3
VanGrinsven, Holly
11
New Mexico
08.37
nwi
1
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
08.42
nwi
6
1
Jackson, Janice
Unattached
08.43
nwi
3
1
Hailey, Nnenya
10
Arizona
08.45
nwi
5
2
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.46
nwi
2
2
Kerekes, Greta
12
Texas-El Paso
08.47
nwi
5
3
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
08.50
nwi
6
2
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
08.54
nwi
3
4
Love, Bria
10
Texas-El Paso
08.54
nwi
1
2
Kwarula, Sharon
12
West Texas A&M
08.56
nwi
3
3
Slack, Salcia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.56
nwi
3
1
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
08.58
nwi
2
1
Reaser, Allison
World Athlet
08.60
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
08.64
nwi
1
2
Gipson, Madison
10
San Diego State
08.69
nwi
4
4
Ashby, Amoni
12
Northern Colorad
08.69
nwi
6
3
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
08.70
nwi
5
3
Harper, Liz
10
Washington State
08.71
nwi
2
3
Pajak, Gabby
10
Colorado State
08.71
nwi
3
5
Iuel, Amalie
10
USC
08.74
nwi
1
4
Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss
11
BYU
08.75
nwi
3
4
George, Megan
10
UC Irvine
08.79
nwi
5
4
Skates, Mikalah
10
Wyoming
08.80
nwi
2
3
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
08.82
nwi
1
4
Erskine, Osheen
10
New Mexico Highl
08.83
nwi
1
2
Frazier, Jasmine
9
Western Texas
08.84
nwi
2
5
McDavid, Aeisha
12
Texas-El Paso
08.85
nwi
5
5
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
08.95
nwi
2
5
Walker, Alexis
12
UCLA
08.97
nwi
3
3
Sharper, Samantha
Unattached
08.98
nwi
2
6
Bushnell, Paige
11
UC Irvine
08.98
nwi
5
3
Dowling, Casey
11
New Mexico
09.01
nwi
4
4
Solomon, Amber
11
Northern Colorad
09.05
nwi
4
4
Dilworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
09.08
nwi
2
6
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
09.08
nwi
3
4
Doffeny, Jourdan
10
New Mexico (JC)
09.09
nwi
3
5
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
09.09
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Savannah
10
New Mexico State
09.17
nwi
6
7
Jones, Tyra
9
UC Irvine
09.20
nwi
3
5
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
09.22
nwi
1
6
Green, Jessica
11
Colorado State
09.23
nwi
1
5
Clay, Jessica
9
Texas A&M-Commer
09.30
nwi
3
6
Tori, Edwards
9
UC Davis
09.36
nwi
2
7
Kroboth, Lindsey
9
Colorado State
09.38
nwi
1
7
Cumber, Karli
9
Northern Colorad
09.39
nwi
5
5
Redick, Emma
10
UC Davis
09.41
nwi
4
6
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
09.48
nwi
6
6
McCalister, Trianna
11
West Texas A&M
09.53
nwi
1
7
Franco, Monica
11
Colorado State
09.73
nwi
2
6
Baleveicau, Ana
9
Texas A&M-Commer
09.83
nwi
2
7
Casanovas, Alba
11
West Texas A&M
09.85
nwi
1
8
Viruet, Jeannine
9
UC Davis
10.15
nwi
5
6
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
NT
nwi
4
6
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
NT
nwi
3
8
Li, Catherine
11
UC Davis
NT
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Iuel,
Ellis, Stepter
USC
3:35.95
1
2
McDonald, Crozier,
Bulluck, Tate
Arizona State
3:39.14
1
3
Struble, Trevisan,
Waggoner, Hailey
Arizona
3:40.81
1
4
Amponsah, Haughton,
Smith-Po, Gale
Western Texas
3:41.49
1
5
Allen, Winfrey,
Ekelem, Harper
Washington State
3:42.82
1
1
Gajda, Smith,
Gray, Bonds
Arizona
3:44.13
2
2
Sanner, Howell,
Cobb, VanGrins
New Mexico
3:45.30
2
3
Meinders, Ayres-Pe,
Ashby, Allen
Northern Colorad
3:46.37
2
6
Quiah, Browner,
Gittens, Farringt
Wayland Baptist
3:48.30
1
4
Bunch, Gipson,
George, Gammage
San Diego State
3:52.11
2
1
Harris, Martinez,
Bryson, Pullum
Southern Utah
3:52.53
3
5
Lee-McNe, George,
Jones, Buchanan
UC Irvine
3:52.76
2
2
Vigil, Lewis,
Burch, Clark
New Mexico
3:53.43
3
3
Nelson, Gonzalez,
Hall, Coleman
New Mexico State
3:54.13
3
4
McKee, Baleveic,
Cottingh, Bassett
Texas A&M-Commer
3:54.60
3
5
Morant, Johnson,
Quintana, Hill
New Mexico Highl
4:08.54
3
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitt, Jessica
11
New Mexico State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Blount, Amaris
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
2
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
ND
(--)
1
3
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
ND
(--)
1
4
Dowling, Casey
11
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
5
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
6
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
7
Carrica, Erin
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
8
Mueller, Rebecca
9
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
9
Carter, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jennika
12
Southern Utah
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
2
Larrabee, Aimee
9
Colorado State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
3
Hall, Samantha
11
Texas-El Paso
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
4
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
5
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
10
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
ND
(--)
1
11
Mady, Allison
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
6
Standifer, Breanna
10
UC Davis
ND
(--)
1
7
Ehardt, Ashley
11
BYU
ND
(--)
1
8
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
ND
(--)
1
9
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ugwunze, Ijeoma
10
Rice
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
2
Gumbs, Trevia
9
Central Arizona
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
4
Alesi, Rachel
10
San Diego State
14.28m
(46'10)
1
5
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
6
Daniels, Shreese
12
Wyoming
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
7
Smart, Veronica
11
UC Davis
13.49m
(44'3)
1
8
Jackson, Monet
12
Colorado State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
9
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
10
Woodall, Cassandra
11
BYU
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
11
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uke, Claire
12
Rice
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
12
Colorado State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
3
Owers, Torie
10
UCLA
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
4
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
5
Ewen, Maggie
9
Arizona State
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
6
Hartig, Alex
12
Arizona State
15.22m
(49'11)
1
7
Pete, Aaliyah
10
Colorado State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
8
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
9
Weber, Ashley
10
Arizona State
14.25m
(46'9)
1
10
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Stanford
14.00m
(45'11)
1
11
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
13.64m
(44'9)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunn, Taylor
11
Texas-El Paso
15.52m
(50'11)
1
2
Gumbs, Trevia
9
Central Arizona
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
3
Grange, Gleneve
10
New Mexico (JC)
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
5
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
6
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo
10
New Mexico State
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
10
Sappa, Titula
9
UC Irvine
ND
(--)
1
11
Lee, Aisha
11
Texas-El Paso
ND
(--)
1
12
Mullins, Piper
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
7
Mueller, Rebecca
9
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
8
Carlton, Emalee
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
9
Carter, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Candice
9
Central Arizona
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
2
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Robertson, Elizabeth
12
New Mexico Highl
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
4
Owers, Torie
10
UCLA
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
5
Akomolafe, Adebola
9
Texas-El Paso
16.03m
(52'7)
1
6
Larrabee, Aimee
9
Colorado State
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
7
Byrd, Jessika
12
Arizona State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
8
Borden, Shalise
9
Central Arizona
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
9
Gonzales, Fayon
10
Texas-El Paso
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
10
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
11
Blount, Amaris
New Mexico
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Storm, Ida
12
UCLA
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
12
Colorado State
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
3
Daniels, Shreese
12
Wyoming
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
4
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
5
Ewen, Maggie
9
Arizona State
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
6
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
7
Weber, Ashley
10
Arizona State
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
8
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
9
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
10
Pete, Aaliyah
10
Colorado State
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
11
Higgins, Katie
12
Wyoming
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
12
Jackson, Monet
12
Colorado State
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Jazmyn
12
Colorado State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Hagens, Lisanne
10
Arizona
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
5
Boyer, Zibby
12
UCLA
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
10
Walker, Alexis
12
UCLA
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
11
Williams, Jodi
12
Utah State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
12
Sandberg, Sabina
11
Wyoming
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
6
Muschamp, Charlotte
12
Washington State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
7
McCoy, Rachel
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
Shuman, Lacey
12
North Carolina S
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
9
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Washington State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
13
Green, Jessica
11
Colorado State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
14
McEaddy, Shakayla
12
Arizona
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
15
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
16
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
17
Shannon, Kelsey
9
New Mexico (JC)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
18
Strickland, Libby
11
West Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerard, Emily
9
Arizona
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Barber, Katie
11
UC Davis
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
3
Brown, Isobel
10
Colorado State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
5
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
6
Wright, McKenzie
9
Colorado State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
7
Holmes, Lateah
10
Washington State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
10
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Franco, Monica
11
Colorado State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
12
Kroboth, Lindsey
9
Colorado State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
13
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
14
Macedo, Jessi
11
Colorado State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Ramsay, Israel
10
Texas-El Paso
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Iuel, Amalie
10
USC
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
15
Talbot, Bethani
10
Utah State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
16
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
17
Nelson, Hailey
9
Texas A&M-Commer
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
18
Dilworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
19
Sando, Madelyn
10
UC Irvine
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
20
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
21
Taylor, Chelsey
11
Utah State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
22
Farmer, Kayli
9
New Mexico State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
23
Gipson, Karlaina
12
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
24
Brown, Kadijah
10
Garden City
NH
(--)
1
25
Chesley, Asia
9
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
26
Hanson, Deandra
9
Texas A&M-Commer
NH
(--)
1
27
Kerari, Naomi
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Antoine, Javonne
9
North Carolina S
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Northern Colorad
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Moller, Zoe
11
Washington State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Gibbs, Jasmine
11
Arizona State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Caldwell, Jessica
11
Virginia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Mohns, Kyra
9
New Mexico
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, ShyAndrea
9
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Mia
9
Virginia
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
New Mexico
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Kadijah
10
Garden City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Read, Lindsay
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Moreland, Kira
10
San Diego State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Anumba, Faith
12
UCLA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Owens, Tiona
9
Wayland Baptist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Nacia
11
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Varela, Madelayne
10
Oregon
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Maya
11
UCLA
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Carla
9
Stanford
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Bowe, Samantha
11
New Mexico
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Gayles, Daryth
9
Stanford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
McPherson, Shanice
10
New Mexico Highl
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Maduka, Jessie
9
UCLA
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Perry, Alexis
11
North Carolina S
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Price, Kylie
12
UCLA
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Reaser, Allison
World Athlet
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Ashley
9
UC Berkeley
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Cruz, Diana
Juarez Universit
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Allen, Alisha
11
Northern Colorad
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Jordan, Jocelyn
9
New Mexico State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Wright, McKenzie
9
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Isobel
10
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Miranda, Rebecka
10
UC Irvine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Northern Colorad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Weaver, Ayla
9
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Koto, Selasie
10
Texas A&M-Commer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Owens, Tiona
9
Wayland Baptist
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
11
UC Berkeley
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Anumba, Faith
12
UCLA
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
6
Gatignol, Marion
9
West Texas A&M
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Li, Catherine
11
UC Davis
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, ShyAndrea
9
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Woodson, Darreyle
9
Arizona State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Webster, Jazmyn
12
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Carla
9
Stanford
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Barron, Mia
9
Virginia
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Antoine, Javonne
9
North Carolina S
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
9
Stanford
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
6
Hall, Cheyenne
12
Colorado State
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
7
Sterling, Bacall
11
Mesa State
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Lopez, Monica
12
Texas-El Paso
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
10
Read, Lindsay
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Collins, Micayla
10
New Mexico (JC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Nickevea
11
Texas-El Paso
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Hadnot, Jannell
10
New Mexico
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Todd, Jasmine
10
Oregon
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
5
Marler, Aasha
11
New Mexico
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
6
Tanner, Kiare
9
UC Berkeley
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
7
Tibbs, Keyasia
10
Arizona State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Sasha
10
Oregon
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fritts, Haleigh
9
Arizona State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
DeVita, Sarah
12
Virginia
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Andrada, Samantha
10
Washington State
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
4
Whiting, Kathyrn
9
New Mexico
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
Maroon, Ariel
11
UC Davis
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
6
Sujansky, Myriah
10
Arizona
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Tokar, Holly
10
UC Davis
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
8
Eilert, Samantha
11
UC Davis
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
9
Freix, Katie
9
Virginia
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
10
Whitehead, Savannah
10
Arizona
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
11
Jacques, Taylore
9
Stanford
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
12
Jackson, Courtney
9
San Diego State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
13
Moore, Morgan
9
Colorado State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
14
Parrish, Beth
10
Washington State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
15
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
16
Duvall, Anna
9
New Mexico
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
17
Gonzales, Marissa
12
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Anginae
11
BYU
4.27m
(14'0)
1
2
Koressel, Allison
Unattached
4.17m
(13'8)
1
10
Mallett, Kayla
11
UCLA
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
3
Kroll, Theresa
12
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
4
Stokke, Allison
12
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
5
Draxler, Bonnie
9
San Diego State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
6
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
7
Snapper, Karen
11
San Diego State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
8
Felix, Kristine
11
Washington State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
9
Stirling, Annie
11
New Mexico
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
11
Guy, Bridget
9
Virginia
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
12
Connor, Jamie
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
13
Kennedy, Nicole
11
Arizona State
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
14
Ross, Kortney
12
San Diego State
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
15
Burlingham, Annie
12
Azpva
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
16
Machen, Elise
9
BYU
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
17
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#unm-lobos
#don-kirby
#elite-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Cal Outdoor Opener
2015 Results - New Mexico Indoor Classic
0 shares:
New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Asics
view all
0
likes:
7
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Woepse clears SB 18-2 1/2, #4 on CL
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:40pm
Adam Schneider
Roelf Pienaar equals SB/PR 26-1 3/4
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:37pm
Adam Schneider
Django Lovett clears 2.21, 7-3
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:47pm
Adam Schneider
Andre De Grasse (20.67) beats Devan Spann (20.82) and move up collegiate list into top 10
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:32pm
Adam Schneider
Jasmyn Webster and Lisanne Hagens clear 6-0 and move into top 8 on CL (14 collegians have cleared 6-0)
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:38pm
Adam Schneider
Jasmine Todd moves up to 6th on CL with 21-1 jump
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:26pm
Adam Schneider
Jenna Prandini runs CL 22.87 ahead of Tynia Gaither in 23.19 and Ariana Washington in 23.27
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 4:30pm
History for UC Davis Track and Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
4
2021
1
2019
5
2018
3
44
2017
3
82
2016
1
73
2015
5
121
2014
2
109
2013
7
137
2012
93
69
2011
56
18
2010
93
15
2009
18
5
2008
13
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#new-mexico
#unm-lobos
#don-kirby
#elite-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!